shut your eyes...

hi..so happy you can stop by..
this is where ideas of life come to rest and probably get plagiarize..
don't worry..its supposed to look crappy..
i don care if it does..you do? yay..162 points for you..
thank you for not littering the internet..
Most Objects Clickable

Friday, July 21, 2006

 

[no subject]








Comments:
Hahaha
woahh
nicenicenicenicniecnciencienciencincienciencienciencienienicnenice
yeah.
 
why is that freaky? is it becos shen is smiling?
 
hahaha, very freaky jude.
 
of course! if not why i post...super freaky man..anyways deb she's known for not smiling much...heheh...
 
oh go to the prayer mtg tomorrow!!
 
hmm...
 
Very cool design! Useful information. Go on! roulette casino game Western dental insurance Free anal virgins Day next xanax otr tires virus scan
 
Post a Comment



<< Home










Stop Acting...




judelimus uses century gothic font and Photoshop and probably paint.
judelimus proudly uses Yamaha products.
judelimus proudly uses Zildjian cymbals and sticks.
judelimus is a follower of Christ.
judelimus is not in any way endorsed to or affliated with Yamaha or Zildjian. he just loves using them.
judelimus is not an abbreviated, acronymed, or anagramed way of saying trees, vivian, and or jude limus.
judelimus blogged since 2004.

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?